Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-deodorised Natural Cacao Butter (Theobroma Oil)

Check Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Oil · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter | Spoonful