Is Choc cornflake bites 12.5g 60c Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Cocoa Mass*, Skimmed Milk Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins), Maize, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract.
Check Choc cornflake bites 12.5g 60c against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc cornflake bites 12.5g 60c in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


