Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocoalte Macaroons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Toasted Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Salt), Powdered Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Powder, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Sorbitan Tristearate, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sulphites

Check Chocoalte Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocoalte Macaroons is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Chocoalte Macaroons | Spoonful