Is Chocolat trilogia strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Schogetten Trilogia Strawberry, 100g,

Description
Schogetten Trilogia Strawberry, 100g,
Ingredients
Zahăr, unt de cacao, praf de frișcă, lapte praf integral, lapte praf degresat, masă de cacao, zer pudră îndulcit (_lapte_), grăsime din unt, _lactoză_, pudră de căpșuni (1,3%), aromă naturală, emulgator (lecitină (soia)), extract de vanilie.
Check Chocolat trilogia strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat trilogia strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


