Is Chocolate, Assorted Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Soya Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Hazelnuts And Almonds
Check Chocolate, Assorted Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate, Assorted Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate, Assorted Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


