Is Chocolate Brownie Mini Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Egg, Palm Oil, Water, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, 8% Dark Chocolate Chunks (Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Flavouring), 6% Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter*, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Flavouring.
Check Chocolate Brownie Mini Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Brownie Mini Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


