Is Chocolate Buds Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, POWDERED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOYA LECITHIN, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR.
Check Chocolate Buds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Buds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Buds is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


