Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUCRALOSE.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


