Is Chocolate Chips, Pure Semi-Sweet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Soy Lecithin)
Check Chocolate Chips, Pure Semi-Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chips, Pure Semi-Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chips, Pure Semi-Sweet is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


