Is Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, U O D
Check Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


