Is Chocolate Covered Pretzels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Canola
Check Chocolate Covered Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Covered Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Covered Pretzels is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


