Is Chocolate Covered Pretzels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Canol

Check Chocolate Covered Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Covered Pretzels is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Chocolate Covered Pretzels | Spoonful