Is Chocolate Covered Raisins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin Added As An Emulsifier And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Raisins, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Soybean, Cottonseed, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confection
Check Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Covered Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


