Is Chocolate Donuts Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Bleached, Chicory Root Extract, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Polydextrose, Sugar, Candy Pieces, Lowfat Cocoa Powder, Dried Egg White, Wheat Starch, Whey, Whole Egg Powder, Corn Starch, Rice Syrup, Grape Juice, Potato Starch, Milk Powder, Salt, Carrot Fiber, Leavening, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Enzymes, Locust Bean Gum, Shea Butter
Check Chocolate Donuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Donuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCoffee


