Is Chocolate flavored coating candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, MILK, SOY, WHEY POWDER, VANILLIN

Check Chocolate flavored coating candy against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Chocolate flavored coating candy | Spoonful