Is Chocolate flavored coating candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, MILK, SOY, WHEY POWDER, VANILLIN
Check Chocolate flavored coating candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate flavored coating candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


