Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL), RED COCOA POWDER COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful