Is Mooloo Frozen Dessert Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted skim milk, sugar, vegetable fat, glu cose, cocoa, water, vegetable emulsifiers (477, 47 1), vegetable stabilisers (412, 407 and/or 407a), flavour.
Check Mooloo Frozen Dessert Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mooloo Frozen Dessert Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


