Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, COCOA, CHOCOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


