Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING SNACKS CUPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED.
Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING SNACKS CUPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING SNACKS CUPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


