Is Chocolate Hazelnut Spread Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, MODIFIED PALM OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA, ORGANIC SKIM MILK POWDER, ORGANIC PALM OIL SHORTENING, ORGANIC WHEY POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS: MILK, HAZELNUTS.
Check Chocolate Hazelnut Spread Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Hazelnut Spread Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Hazelnut Spread Creamy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


