Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful