Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolate Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED SKIM MILK, LIQUID EGG YOLK, COCOA.

Check Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Chocolate Ice Cream | Spoonful