Is Chocolate ice cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK (38%), Partially Reconstituted Buttermilk Powder, Sugar, DOUBLE CREAM (MILK) (11%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, DARK CHOCOLATE SHAVINGS (3%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya); Flavouring), Emulsifier: Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate; Flavouring.
Check Chocolate ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


