Is Chocolate Peanut Clusters Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], vanillin [an artificial flavor]), peanuts, salt.

Check Chocolate Peanut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go