Is Chocolate plant-based dessert Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Base de soya (Eau, Fèves de soya décortiquées), Sucre, Amidon modifié, Cacao faible en gras*, Chocolat (Poudre de cacao, Pâte de cacao, Sucre), Phosphates de potassium, Arôme artificel, Sel de mer, Carraghénanes.
Check Chocolate plant-based dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate plant-based dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


