Is CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN, AND RED VELVET PLATTER, CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN, AND RED VELVET Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL. SAFFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, WATER. INVERT SUGAR, GLYCERINE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SKIM MILK SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, COCOA ALKALIZED), GUM BLEND (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, OAT FIBER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, BAKING SODA, BUTTERMILK SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, WHEAT GLUTEN, SOY LECITHIN, DRIED PUMPKIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, SODIUM STEAROYL, LACTYLATE, CORN FLOUR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), POLYSORBATE 80 MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FD&C RED 40, CITRIC ACID, FD&C BLUE 1, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN, AND RED VELVET PLATTER, CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN, AND RED VELVET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN, AND RED VELVET PLATTER, CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN, AND RED VELVET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


