Is CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED TRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL AND CANOLA OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


