Is Chocolate Saucy Spots Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, CHOCOLATEY SAUCE (SUGAR/GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, WATER, COCOA, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAMEL COLOUR, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM), SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, GLUCOSE, COCOA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOURS.
Check Chocolate Saucy Spots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Saucy Spots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Saucy Spots is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


