Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolate Vanilla Checkerboard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, GLUCOSE, COCOA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Chocolate Vanilla Checkerboard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Vanilla Checkerboard is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Chocolate Vanilla Checkerboard | Spoonful