Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE Y FRESA, CREAMY CANDY CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY VEGETABLE FAT, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TBHQ (ANTIOXIDANT) AND RED 40.

Check CHOCOLATE Y FRESA, CREAMY CANDY CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? CHOCOLATE Y FRESA, CREAMY CANDY CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY | Spoonful