Is ChocoMaker Candy Wafers Orange Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanillin, Artificial Color (yellow #6 Lake, Yellow #5 Lake)
Check ChocoMaker Candy Wafers Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocoMaker Candy Wafers Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


