Is Choczero Fruit Chews Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble corn fiber, palm fruit oil, strawberry, orange, green apple, gelatin, tapioca starch, sunflower lecithin, citric acid, monk fruit extract, natural watermelon flavor, natural colors (red radish, beet red, beta-carotene).
Check Choczero Fruit Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choczero Fruit Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


