Is ChocZero Keto Bark Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), soluble corn fiber (resistant dextrin), sunflower lecithin, monk fruit extract, peppermint flavor, natural color (chlorophyll).

Check ChocZero Keto Bark against your own diets in the app.