Is CHOI'S KIMCHI COMPANY, GREEN CABBAGE KIMCHI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CABBAGE, CARROT, GARLIC, GREEN ONION, ONION, RED CHILI PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, GINGER,SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR.
Check CHOI'S KIMCHI COMPANY, GREEN CABBAGE KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOI'S KIMCHI COMPANY, GREEN CABBAGE KIMCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSoupStir Fry


