Is CHOI'S KIMCHI COMPANY, WHITE NAPA KIMCHI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAPA CABBAGE, DAIKON RADISH, CARROTS, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION, GINGER, SEA SALT, KOREAN PEAR.
Check CHOI'S KIMCHI COMPANY, WHITE NAPA KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOI'S KIMCHI COMPANY, WHITE NAPA KIMCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySourSalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingStir FrySnacking


