Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chop Chilli & Thai Basil Sauce 130G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Onion, Red Chilli (7%), Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Salt), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Rice Vinegar, Thai Basil (3%), Cornflour, Ginger, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract (Water, Anchovy (Fish), Salt, Sugar), Lemongrass (1%), Basil, Lime Leaves

Check Chop Chilli & Thai Basil Sauce 130G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chop Chilli & Thai Basil Sauce 130G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Chop Chilli & Thai Basil Sauce 130G | Spoonful