Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES, CHOP SUEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BEAN SPROUTS, CELERY, WATER CHESTNUTS, ONIONS, CARROTS, BAMBOO SHOOTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ASCORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN COLOR), CITRIC ACID, FLAVORING.

Check CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES, CHOP SUEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES, CHOP SUEY | Spoonful