Is CHUNKY MARINARA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check CHUNKY MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


