Is CHUNKY MARINARA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check CHUNKY MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep