Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gum Base, Flavourings, Antioxidant (EE71), Emulsifiers (Lecithin, Soya Lecithin), Colour (Beetroot Red).

Check Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour | Spoonful