Is CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


