This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, COFFEE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COFFEE EXTRACT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80 AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Pescatarian? CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, COFFEE | Spoonful