Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, COFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COFFEE EXTRACT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80 AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? CHURN STYLE LIGHT ICE CREAM, COFFEE | Spoonful