Is Ciabatta Rolls Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ENRICHED FLOUR (DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, YEAST
Check Ciabatta Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


