Is Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500 ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5%: Anionic surfactants, Non-ionic surfactants, Soap, Perfume, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool, Phenoxyethanol
Check Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


