Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING, CILANTRO LIME RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED BUTTERMILK POWDER, SUGAR, EGG POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SPICES, DRIED ROSEMARY, DRIED CILANTRO.

Check CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING, CILANTRO LIME RANCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING, CILANTRO LIME RANCH is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCentral Market

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING, CILANTRO LIME RANCH | Spoonful