Is Cillit Bang Power Spray Bleach & Hygiene Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g product: 2.19g Sodium Hypochlorite, Contains less than 5% Chlorine-Based Bleaching Agents, Disinfectant, Perfume
Check Cillit Bang Power Spray Bleach & Hygiene against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cillit Bang Power Spray Bleach & Hygiene in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cillit Bang Power Spray Bleach & Hygiene is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


