Is cinnamon bears Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch, contains less than 2% of the following: mineral oil, natural and artificial flavor, carnauba wax, artificial color (fd&c: red #40).

Check cinnamon bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking