Is Aunt Bettys Steamed Pudding Cinnamon Caramel Donut 190g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Invert Sugar Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Glucose Syrup (Preservative (223 (Sulphites))), Sugar, Rice Bran Oil Spread (Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Non Soy Lecithin (322)), Acidity Regulator (270)), Sweetened Condensed Milk, Milk Solids, Humectants (420, 422), Ground Cinnamon (1%) (Thickener (1442)), Egg Powder, Golden Syrup, Raising Agents (500, 450), Natural Flavour, Salt, Alcohol, Stabilisers (415, 452, 440), Firming Agent (509), Preservatives (200, 202), Natural Flavours , Emulsifier (471), Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Colour (150a)

Check Aunt Bettys Steamed Pudding Cinnamon Caramel Donut 190g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece